Trail de l'Apocalypse
30 Oct 2021
Page 1 of 36 (1798 items)
FavorisNet PosDos.FBNOM PrénomNOM PrénomTps RéelNet Cat Pos
(Net Gen Pos)
Tps RéelCatNet Cat PosNet Gender PosEquipe
11243
Theo MOREAUTheo MOREAU
#1243 ElM
00:34:531
(1)
00:34:53ElM11St Augustin Des Bois
21151
Theo MARTINTheo MARTIN
#1151 ElM
00:35:082
(2)
00:35:08ElM22Champtoce Sur Loire
3731
Nicolas GIRARDNicolas GIRARD
#731 ElM
00:35:203
(3)
00:35:20ElM33Beaulieu Sur Layon
41617
Laurent TAURINESLaurent TAURINES
#1617 ElM
00:35:544
(4)
00:35:54ElM44Angers
51487
Jeremy RIVRONJeremy RIVRON
#1487 ElM
00:36:005
(5)
00:36:00ElM55Athletisme Saint Barthelemy D Anjou
6986
Tanguy LE GACTanguy LE GAC
#986 ESM
00:36:201
(6)
00:36:20ESM16Rouen
71405
Tanguy PORTALISTanguy PORTALIS
#1405 ElM
00:36:326
(7)
00:36:32ElM67Angers
848
Tom AUCOUTURIERTom AUCOUTURIER
#48 ElM
00:36:467
(8)
00:36:46ElM78Asptt Angers
91167
Basile MAZEBasile MAZE
#1167 ElM
00:36:498
(9)
00:36:49ElM89Les Ponts De Ce
101612
Ozgur TANYELIOzgur TANYELI
#1612 ElM
00:36:509
(10)
00:36:50ElM910Chateauneuf Athle
11922
Stephane JUINStephane JUIN
#922 ElM
00:36:5210
(11)
00:36:52ElM1011Brissac Loire Aubance Athletis
121750
Vincent CHESNEAUVincent CHESNEAU
#1750 SEM
00:37:041
(12)
00:37:04SEM112Adidas Runners Paris
131133
Antoine MARQUETAntoine MARQUET
#1133 ElM
00:37:1611
(13)
00:37:16ElM1113Angers
141068
Ludovic LEVEQUELudovic LEVEQUE
#1068 ElM
00:37:4212
(14)
00:37:42ElM1214Club Bpc
151794
Dimitri LEBLONGDimitri LEBLONG
#1794 ElM
00:37:4513
(15)
00:37:45ElM1315Entente Angevine Athletisme*
161411
Frederic PREZELINFrederic PREZELIN
#1411 ElM
00:37:4514
(16)
00:37:45ElM1416E2A S/L M J Athletisme
171509
Clement ROLLOClement ROLLO
#1509 ElM
00:37:5115
(17)
00:37:51ElM1517Asptt Angers
181457
Matthieu RENIERMatthieu RENIER
#1457 SEM
00:37:552
(18)
00:37:55SEM218Saumur
191535
Simon ROUSSIASSESimon ROUSSIASSE
#1535 ElM
00:38:0016
(19)
00:38:00ElM1619E2A S/L M J Athletisme
20151
Hugo BILYHugo BILY
#151 ESM
00:38:102
(20)
00:38:10ESM220Grand Champ
21273
Alexis BROUARDAlexis BROUARD
#273 ElM
00:38:1417
(21)
00:38:14ElM1721S/L Racing Club Douessin
221285
Lucien NOELLucien NOEL
#1285 SEM
00:38:213
(22)
00:38:21SEM322Angers
23671
Jeremy GARDAISJeremy GARDAIS
#671 SEM
00:38:244
(23)
00:38:24SEM423Es Segre Haut Anjou *
24554
Simon DUBOISSimon DUBOIS
#554 ElM
00:38:2918
(24)
00:38:29ElM1824Chemille
25114
Luc BENARDEAULuc BENARDEAU
#114 ElM
00:38:2919
(25)
00:38:29ElM1925Athletisme Saint Barthelemy D Anjou
261319
Brighton PARENTEAUBrighton PARENTEAU
#1319 ElM
00:38:3920
(26)
00:38:39ElM2026E2A S/L M J Athletisme
27421
Romain COMMEYRASRomain COMMEYRAS
#421 ElM
00:38:4821
(27)
00:38:48ElM2127Terre De Running Saumur
2882
Mickael BAUDINMickael BAUDIN
#82 M1M
00:38:501
(28)
00:38:50M1M128E2A S/L M J Athletisme
291784
Jean-Baptiste OLIVEJean-Baptiste OLIVE
#1784 JUM
00:38:501
(29)
00:38:50JUM129
301379
Marceau PINEAUMarceau PINEAU
#1379 ElM
00:38:5222
(30)
00:38:52ElM2230Ste Gemmes Sur Loire
3123
Florent AMIOTFlorent AMIOT
#23 SEM
00:38:555
(31)
00:38:55SEM531Ecouflant
32969
Pierre LARODEPierre LARODE
#969 ElM
00:38:5723
(32)
00:38:57ElM2332Entente Angevine Athletisme*
331153
Matteo MARTINSMatteo MARTINS
#1153 ElM
00:39:0624
(33)
00:39:06ElM2433Bellevigne En Layon
341512
Louis ROLLOLouis ROLLO
#1512 CAM
00:39:071
(34)
00:39:07CAM134Asptt Angers
35692
Steeve GAULTSteeve GAULT
#692 ElM
00:39:1325
(35)
00:39:13ElM2535Entente Angevine Athletisme*
361474
Manuel RICHARDManuel RICHARD
#1474 SEM
00:39:156
(36)
00:39:15SEM636Asptt Angers
37625
Benoit FORGERITBenoit FORGERIT
#625 ElM
00:39:2026
(37)
00:39:20ElM2637Rolex Sport
381384
Geordie PIQUETGeordie PIQUET
#1384 ElM
00:39:2127
(38)
00:39:21ElM2738Angers
39830
Henri GILLIERHenri GILLIER
#830 ElM
00:39:2328
(39)
00:39:23ElM2839La Possonniere
401511
Jean-Baptiste ROLLOJean-Baptiste ROLLO
#1511 ESM
00:39:283
(40)
00:39:28ESM340Varces
41704
Guillaume GELINEAUGuillaume GELINEAU
#704 ElM
00:39:4229
(41)
00:39:42ElM2941Montreuil Juigne
42844
Edouard HODEBOURGEdouard HODEBOURG
#844 SEM
00:39:427
(42)
00:39:42SEM742Angers
43817
Benoit HALLARDBenoit HALLARD
#817 SEM
00:39:578
(43)
00:39:57SEM843Montrouge
441402
Vincent POITEVINVincent POITEVIN
#1402 M1M
00:40:132
(44)
00:40:13M1M244Asptt Angers
451568
Florian SEBILEAUFlorian SEBILEAU
#1568 SEM
00:40:159
(45)
00:40:15SEM945St Georges Sur Loire
46123
Nicolas BERNARDNicolas BERNARD
#123 ElM
00:40:2030
(46)
00:40:20ElM3046Loire Endurance Athletisme
471144
Leni MARTINLeni MARTIN
#1144 JUM
00:40:202
(47)
00:40:20JUM247Champtoce Sur Loire
481149
Sylvain MARTINSylvain MARTIN
#1149 ElM
00:40:2531
(48)
00:40:25ElM3148Les Ponts De Ce
491699
Arnaud VERRIERArnaud VERRIER
#1699 M3M
00:40:391
(49)
00:40:39M3M149Entente Angevine Athletisme*
50277
Gillian BRUCHEZGillian BRUCHEZ
#277 SEM
00:40:4810
(50)
00:40:48SEM1050Sierre
Page 1 of 36 (1798 items)