Semi-Marathon de la Coulée Verte
17 Oct 2021

     
     
Page 1 of 37 (1804 items)
FavorisRgDos.FBNOM PrénomNOM PrénomTpsTps
(Tps Réel)
Rg/Cat
(Rg/S)
Tps RéelCatRg/CatRg/SEquipe
113
Erick Leon NDIEMAErick Leon NDIEMA
#13 SEM
01:04:1401:04:14
(01:04:13)
1
(1)
01:04:13SEM11Kenya
25
Getinet GEDAMUGetinet GEDAMU
#5 SEM
01:04:1901:04:19
(01:04:18)
2
(2)
01:04:18SEM22Ethiopie
33
Shadrack KIPYEGONShadrack KIPYEGON
#3 SEM
01:05:5401:05:54
(01:05:53)
3
(3)
01:05:53SEM33Kenya
44
Dieudonne NSENGIYUMVADieudonne NSENGIYUMVA
#4 SEM
01:06:1101:06:11
(01:06:10)
4
(4)
01:06:10SEM44Asvel Villeurbanne*
57
Jonathan BILLAUDJonathan BILLAUD
#7 SEM
01:07:5301:07:53
(01:07:51)
5
(5)
01:07:51SEM55Vo2 Bessines
62
Joseph KOECHJoseph KOECH
#2 SEM
01:08:4901:08:49
(01:08:47)
6
(6)
01:08:47SEM66Ac Miramas
756
Benoit BOUTETBenoit BOUTET
#56 M0M
01:08:5801:08:58
(01:08:56)
1
(7)
01:08:56M0M17Team Terre De Running Niort
812
David MENANTEAUDavid MENANTEAU
#12 SEM
01:08:5901:08:59
(01:08:57)
7
(8)
01:08:57SEM78Rapv
914
Nicolas PELLETANTNicolas PELLETANT
#14 SEM
01:10:1901:10:19
(01:10:17)
8
(9)
01:10:17SEM89Asv S/L Ca Luconnais
1059
Cyril BOCHECyril BOCHE
#59 SEM
01:10:4101:10:41
(01:10:39)
9
(10)
01:10:39SEM910Us Thouars
1165
Matthieu PINTOMatthieu PINTO
#65 SEM
01:11:1301:11:13
(01:11:12)
10
(11)
01:11:12SEM1011Bordeaux Athle
1249
Cyrille VALINCyrille VALIN
#49 M0M
01:11:1901:11:19
(01:11:18)
2
(12)
01:11:18M0M212Asv S/L Ca Luconnais
1330
Jean-Baptiste RENAUDIEJean-Baptiste RENAUDIE
#30 M0M
01:11:3501:11:35
(01:11:34)
3
(13)
01:11:34M0M313Bordeaux
146
Quentin GUILLONQuentin GUILLON
#6 SEM
01:12:0801:12:08
(01:12:06)
11
(14)
01:12:06SEM1114Us Talence*
151466
Gabriel ESPADAGabriel ESPADA
#1466 SEM
01:12:4401:12:44
(01:12:42)
12
(15)
01:12:42SEM1215Co-Km 42 St Just Le Martel
1616
Jerome CHRISTIANYJerome CHRISTIANY
#16 M2M
01:12:5801:12:58
(01:12:55)
1
(16)
01:12:55M2M116Clain Athletic Pictave
1715
Thomas CARREREThomas CARRERE
#15 M0M
01:13:2201:13:22
(01:13:20)
4
(17)
01:13:20M0M417As Run In Niort
1860
Didier VIOLINODidier VIOLINO
#60 M1M
01:13:2501:13:25
(01:13:23)
1
(18)
01:13:23M1M118Ca Pictave
1963
Samuel LAURETSamuel LAURET
#63 M1M
01:13:2701:13:27
(01:13:24)
2
(19)
01:13:24M1M219Ca Pictave
2036
Quentin MAURELQuentin MAUREL
#36 SEM
01:13:4101:13:41
(01:13:39)
13
(20)
01:13:39SEM1320Bordeaux Athle*
2151
Fabien BILLAUDFabien BILLAUD
#51 M0M
01:14:0601:14:06
(01:14:03)
5
(21)
01:14:03M0M521Sl Abv Pouzauges
2257
Yann Olivier FRUGERYann Olivier FRUGER
#57 M1M
01:14:4101:14:41
(01:14:39)
3
(22)
01:14:39M1M322Team Terre De Running Niort
2332
Alexandre DAZARDAlexandre DAZARD
#32 SEM
01:15:0801:15:08
(01:15:05)
14
(23)
01:15:05SEM1423Bordeaux Athle*
2419
Kamel LATRACHKamel LATRACH
#19 M2M
01:15:2101:15:21
(01:15:20)
2
(24)
01:15:20M2M224Vendeuvre Du Poitou
2535
Olivier MAIXANDEAUOlivier MAIXANDEAU
#35 M0M
01:15:2201:15:22
(01:15:20)
6
(25)
01:15:20M0M625Us Aigrefeuille Athletisme*
2647
Andrews ROUETAndrews ROUET
#47 M0M
01:15:2501:15:25
(01:15:23)
7
(26)
01:15:23M0M726Us Aigrefeuille Athla®tisme
2746
Tony BONNEAUTony BONNEAU
#46 SEM
01:15:3401:15:34
(01:15:32)
15
(27)
01:15:32SEM1527Us Aigrefeuille Athla®tisme
2821
Mercyline JERONOHMercyline JERONOH
#21 SEF
01:15:3901:15:39
(01:15:36)
1
(1)
01:15:36SEF11Athle St Julien 74
2931
Arnaud GICQUELArnaud GICQUEL
#31 M1M
01:15:4201:15:42
(01:15:40)
4
(28)
01:15:40M1M428Acl44 S/L Cote De Jade Athletic Club
3023
Ruth KARANJA WAITHERARuth KARANJA WAITHERA
#23 SEF
01:16:1001:16:10
(01:16:08)
2
(2)
01:16:08SEF22Kenya
3153
Baptiste MOULINBaptiste MOULIN
#53 SEM
01:16:1901:16:19
(01:16:16)
16
(29)
01:16:16SEM1629Bordeaux Athle*
3248
Francois HERBRETEAUFrancois HERBRETEAU
#48 M0M
01:16:3801:16:38
(01:16:36)
8
(30)
01:16:36M0M830Sl Ca Luconnais
331305
Simon FUSILLERSimon FUSILLER
#1305 ESM
01:16:5101:16:51
(01:16:45)
1
(31)
01:16:45ESM131Entente Poitiers Athle 86*
3410
Lucas LEOSTLucas LEOST
#10 SEM
01:16:5301:16:53
(01:16:50)
17
(32)
01:16:50SEM1732Asv S/L Ca Luconnais
351458
David CHAMARDDavid CHAMARD
#1458 M1M
01:17:0701:17:07
(01:17:05)
5
(33)
01:17:05M1M533As Run In Niort
361526
Stephane DEGUITREStephane DEGUITRE
#1526 M3M
01:17:0901:17:09
(01:17:08)
1
(34)
01:17:08M3M134Lagord
371525
Philippe BOUHIERPhilippe BOUHIER
#1525 M3M
01:17:2201:17:22
(01:17:19)
2
(35)
01:17:19M3M235L Ile D Elle
3834
Gregory BOINOTGregory BOINOT
#34 M1M
01:17:3801:17:38
(01:17:36)
6
(36)
01:17:36M1M636Us Aigrefeuille Athletisme
3941
Emmanuel BILOREEmmanuel BILORE
#41 M1M
01:18:2801:18:28
(01:18:25)
7
(37)
01:18:25M1M737Pons
401381
Frederic DUCOURETFrederic DUCOURET
#1381 M1M
01:18:3001:18:30
(01:18:26)
8
(38)
01:18:26M1M838Pierre Guerin Sas 1
4138
Clement POINTClement POINT
#38 SEM
01:18:4301:18:43
(01:18:41)
18
(39)
01:18:41SEM1839Us Aigrefeuille Athletisme
4218
Richard FLANDINRichard FLANDIN
#18 M1M
01:19:5201:19:52
(01:19:50)
9
(40)
01:19:50M1M940Ca Pictave
43636
Eric FOUCAUDEric FOUCAUD
#636 M0M
01:19:5901:19:59
(01:19:55)
9
(41)
01:19:55M0M941Cognac Ac
441151
Jean-Baptiste LEONARDJean-Baptiste LEONARD
#1151 SEM
01:20:1701:20:17
(01:20:13)
19
(42)
01:20:13SEM1942Est Charente Athletique*
4562
Xavier TEXIERXavier TEXIER
#62 M1M
01:20:2501:20:25
(01:20:22)
10
(43)
01:20:22M1M1043Aunis A. La Rochelle Aytre*
46134
Simon VERNOUXSimon VERNOUX
#134 SEM
01:20:2901:20:29
(01:20:24)
20
(44)
01:20:24SEM2044Niort
4758
Steve ROYSteve ROY
#58 M0M
01:20:3001:20:30
(01:20:27)
10
(45)
01:20:27M0M1045Asv S/L Ca Luconnais
4820
Nathalie BARRIQUANDNathalie BARRIQUAND
#20 M2F
01:20:4601:20:46
(01:20:44)
1
(3)
01:20:44M2F13Us Aigrefeuille Athletisme*
49719
Stephane PUJOLStephane PUJOL
#719 M3M
01:20:5101:20:51
(01:20:46)
3
(46)
01:20:46M3M346Les Mathes
50453
Damien CUILHEDamien CUILHE
#453 M0M
01:21:0801:21:08
(01:20:45)
11
(47)
01:20:45M0M114733920 - GENERAC
Page 1 of 37 (1804 items)